Practice Information

Teams
Head Coach
Practice Time
11 Navy
Brian Nop
Sunday 5-7pm
13 Navy
Sam Bevilacqua
Tuesday 5:00-6:15pm
14 Gold
Rob Cooper
Tuesday 6-8pm
15 Navy
Carly Histing
Tuesday 4:30-6:30pm
15 Gold
Kate Patterson
Tuesday 6-8pm
16 Navy
Lauren Pace
Tuesday 7:30-9:30
16 Gold
Alex Kish
Tuesday 6:00-8:30
17 Gold
Kristin Bellamy
Tuesday 7:30-9:30
18 Gold
Marc Boncardo
Tuesday 7:30-9:30

11 Navy

Player Name
#
Current School
Bronwyn Garber
12
St. Mary's
Casey Guillermo
33
Holy Angels Catholic School
Isabella Elentrio
8
St. Mary's
Jenna B Meenan
4
St. Mary's
Juliella Luciano
11
St. Mary's
Lora Kunicki
16
St. Mary's
Maggie Marshall
10
St. Mary's
Maren E Peacock
2
St. Mary's
Sienna Clidy
15
St. Mary's
Sophia Balog
17
St. Mary's
Emily Davi (practice player)
1
St. Mary's
Lizzie McGoldrick (practice player)
13
St. Mary's

13 Navy

Player Name
#
Current School
Marley Thomas
10
Gabriella Titus
9
St. Mary's
Ashley Perry
23
Orchard Valley Middle School
Makenna Hagerty
13
Orchard Valley Middle School
Peyton Kulas
19
St. Mary's
Isabelle Barnes
22
St. Mary's
Gabbi Heitz
11
St. Mary School, Williamstown, NJ
McKenna Quinn
15
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Gabby Bottino
21
St. Mary's
Rose Mahon
4
Our Lady of Hope
Daniella Ortiz
16
Pleasant Valley School
Catherine Guim (practice player)
20
St. Mary's

14 Gold

Player Name
#
Current School
Melisa Anacius
12
Williamstown Middle School
Dajah Williams
4
Williamstown Middle School
Arianna Jones
2
Williamstown Middle School
Alana Oman
16
Kingsway Regional Middle
Kayla Rezzetti
5
Williamstown Middle School
Leanni Watson
15
Williamstown Middle School
JoAnna Andrews
25
Williamstown Middle School
Jessica Cinko
8
Clearview Regional Middle School
Chloe Simpson
11
St Mary's
Mia Owens
7
St Mary's
London Samuels
14
John Paul II
Ava Foster (practice player)
6
Pittsgrove Middle School
Keira Denton (practice player)
10
St Mary's
Anna Fisher (practice player)
31

15 Navy

Player Name
#
Current School
Cheyenne Gallo
22
Delsea Regional High School
Jenna DeAngelis
28
Paul VI High School
Samantha Moss
20
Washington Township High School
Madeline Kinney
3
Washington Township High School
Allison Higgins
7
Clearview regional high school
Sarah Ferguson
26
Clearview regional high school
Abigayle McNichol
57
Washington Township High School
Emma Laramee
6
St Joes - Hammonton
Katherine Hager
8
Washington Township High School
Givanna Joseph
51
Kayley Lynch
14
Williamstown High School
Isabella Farina (practice player)
15
Washington Township High School
Cassidy Rullo (practice player)
18
St Joes - Hammonton

15 Gold

Player Name
#
Current School
Asia Logan
13
Sterling High School
Ava Barrasso
1
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Ava Lawler
15
Washington Township High School
Olivia Dowling
16
Washington Township High School
Juliana Viesti
3
Washington Township High School
Morgan Jackson
5
Washington Township High School
Alyssa DiFranceisco
22
Washington Township High School
Gabriella Bruno
10
Paul VI High School
Rileigh Leighton
14
Williamstown High School
Nicole Mchugh
10
Paul VI High School
Ava McDermott
9
Washington Township High School
Alice Cawley (practice player)
6
Washington Township High School

16 Navy

Player Name
#
Current School
Kimberly Kraska
48
Rancocas Valley High School
Nicasia Peterson
7
Sterling High School
Olivia D'Orazio
10
Washington Township High School
Julia DeCosta
28
Washington Township High School
Natalie Warrington
31
Sterling High School
Francesca Dostillio
26
Washington Township High School
Taylor Jackson
17
GCIT
Brooke Tell
20
GCIT

16 Gold

Player Name
#
Current School
Sophia DiCicco
63
Paul VI
Alexandra Giordano
9
Kingsway Regional High School
Sophia Considine
33
Tower Hill School
Addison Sondberg
6
Washington township High School
Sarah Mendelson
2
Washington township High School
Corinne Pawlowski
3
Clearview High School
Monica Merenda
12
Merion Mercy Academy
Katelyn Boysen
23
Clearview Regional High School
Nicole Thomas
5
GCIT

17 Gold

Player Name
#
Current School
Vanessa Caserta
23
Washington Township High School
Marissa Pestritto
14
Washington Township High School
Tara Franks
25
Washington Township High School
Julia Geonnetti
1
Lenape High School
Allison Dilks
7
Washington Township High School
Caroline Ferguson
50
GCIT
Devon Calhoun
5
Washington Township High School
Victoria Wilson
19
Lenape High School
Eimile Simpkins
31
Jocelyn Proferes
11
Washington Township High School
Sarah Ahlquist
18
Washington Township High School
Rachel Donahue (practice player)
10
Our Lady of Mercy Academy

18 Gold

Player Name
#
Current School
Samantha Diianni
18
Kingsway Regional High School
Bri Eshelmen
26
Washington Township High School
Alexandria Zaremba
20
Cedar Creek High School
Taylor Crowley
34
Washington Township High School
Kayla Sondberg
19
Washington Township High School
Brooke Gentile
16
GCIT
Eden Adcock
6
Sterling High School
Isabelle Deal
25
Washington Township High School
Alison Hacker
12
Clearview Regional High School